Schedules

12 July 2014 UE Red Warriors UP Maroons 02:00 PM
12 July 2014 DLSU Green Archers FEU Tamaraws 04:00 PM
13 July 2014 ADMU Blue Eagles Adamson Falcons 02:00 PM
13 July 2014 NU Bulldogs UST Growling Tigers 04:00 PM
16 July 2014 UST Growling Tigers UE Red Warriors 02:00 PM
16 July 2014 Adamson Falcons FEU Tamaraws 04:00 AM
19 July 2014 NU Bulldogs UP Maroons 02:00 PM
19 July 2014 Adamson Falcons UE Red Warriors 04:00 PM
20 July 2014 DLSU Green Archers ADMU Blue Eagles 11:00 AM
20 July 2014 FEU Tamaraws UST Growling Tigers 04:00 PM
23 July 2014 ADMU Blue Eagles UP Maroons 02:00 PM
23 July 2014 NU Bulldogs DLSU Green Archers 04:00 PM
26 July 2014 UST Growling Tigers Adamson Falcons 02:00 PM
26 July 2014 ADMU Blue Eagles NU Bulldogs 04:00 PM
27 July 2014 UP Maroons FEU Tamaraws 02:00 PM
27 July 2014 UE Red Warriors DLSU Green Archers 04:00 PM
30 July 2014 FEU Tamaraws UE Red Warriors 02:00 PM
30 July 2014 Adamson Falcons NU Bulldogs 04:00 PM
2 August 2014 UP Maroons UST Growling Tigers 02:00 PM
2 August 2014 DLSU Green Archers Adamson Falcons 04:00 PM
3 August 2014 NU Bulldogs UE Red Warriors 02:00 PM
3 August 2014 FEU Tamaraws ADMU Blue Eagles 04:00 PM
6 August 2014 UP Maroons DLSU Green Archers 02:00 PM
6 August 2014 ADMU Blue Eagles UST Growling Tigers 04:00 PM
9 August 2014 Adamson Falcons UP Maroons 02:00 PM
9 August 2014 NU Bulldogs FEU Tamaraws 04:00 PM
10 August 2014 UE Red Warriors ADMU Blue Eagles 02:00 PM
10 August 2014 DLSU Green Archers UST Growling Tigers 04:00 PM
13 August 2014 UST Growling Tigers UE Red Warriors 02:00 PM
13 August 2014 Adamson Soaring Falcons FEU Tamaraws 04:00 PM
16 August 2014 DLSU Green Archers UP Fighting Maroons 02:00 PM
16 August 2014 UST Growling Tigers ADMU Blue Eagles 04:00 PM
17 August 2014 NU Bulldogs Adamson Soaring Falcons 02:00 PM
17 August 2014 UE Red Warriors FEU Tamaraws 04:00 PM
18 August 2014 FEU Tamaraws NU Bulldogs 02:00 PM
18 August 2014 ADMU Blue Eagles DLSU Green Archers 04:00 PM
20 August 2014 NU Bulldogs Adamson Soaring Falcons 02:00 PM
20 August 2014 ADMU Blue Eagles UE Red Warriors 04:00 PM
23 August 2014 DLSU Green Archers UP Fighting Maroons 02:00 PM
23 August 2014 UST Growling Tigers FEU Tamaraws 04:00 PM
24 August 2014 Adamson Falcons UE Red Warriors 02:00 PM
24 August 2014 ADMU Blue Eagles NU Bulldogs 04:00 PM
27 August 2014 UP Fighting Maroons UST Growling Tigers 02:00 PM
27 August 2014 FEU Tamaraws DLSU Green Archers 04:00 PM
30 August 2014 UP Fighting Maroons FEU Tamaraws 02:00 PM
30 August 2014 UST Growling Tigers ADMU Blue Eagles 04:00 PM
31 August 2014 DLSU Green Archers Adamson Falcons 02:00 PM
31 August 2014 NU Bulldogs UE Red Warriors 04:00 PM
3 September 2014 UP Fighting Maroons ADMU Blue Eagles 02:00 PM
3 September 2014 Adamson Falcons FEU Tamaraws 04:00 PM
6 September 2014 ADMU Blue Eagles Adamson Falcons 02:00 PM
6 September 2014 DLSU Green Archers UST Growling Tigers 04:00 PM
7 September 2014 NU Bulldogs UP Fighting Maroons 02:00 PM
7 September 2014 FEU Tamaraws UE Red Warriors 04:00 PM
10 September 2014 UE Red Warriors DLSU Green Archers 02:00 PM
10 September 2014 NU Bulldogs UST Growling Tigers 04:00 PM
13 September 2014 ADMU Blue Eagles FEU Tamaraws 02:00 PM
13 September 2014 DLSU Green Archers NU Bulldogs 04:00 PM
16 September 2014 UST Growling Tigers UE Red Warriors 02:00 PM
16 September 2014 UP Fighting Maroons Adamson Soaring Falcons 04:00 PM
20 September 2014 UE Red Warriors NU Bulldogs 02:00 PM
21 September 2014 FEU Tamaraws DLSU Green Archers 04:00 PM

 

UAAP Season 77 kicks off at Smart Araneta
TEAMS W L
ADMU Blue Eagles 11 3
FEU Tamaraws 11 4
DLSU Green Archers 10 5
NU Bulldogs 10 5
UE Red Warriors 9 6
UST Growling Tigers 5 9
UP Maroons 1 13
AdU Falcons 1 13

 

SENIOR DIVISION
Wednesday, Oct. 15, 2014 @ Smart Araneta Coliseum
3:00 PM - Men's Finals Game 2
VS

POLL